SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
346 960 US$
(701 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
495.14 ft²
Bastiengasse, Währing

bedroom1
flat495.14 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Zum Verkauf steht eine hochwertige, barrierefreie Neubauwohnung in ruhiger Lage des 18. Bezirks. Die Wohnung befindet sich im 1. Liftstock eines gepfl...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Separate toiletShower enclosureSmart devicesWood flooringRenovated

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Bastiengasse, Währing
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES Real GmbH