SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
877 000 €
(6 176 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
142 m²
دبي

bedroom3
flat142 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Trustway Properties is proud to present a 2-bedroom apartment at Ocean Crest by Samana Developers, a luxurious coastal residence in Dubai Islands. Des...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceNatural lightKitchen appliancesSmart devices

furnished
Age of the offer: 151days
Updated: 22days

Localities

دبي
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties