SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
735 933 €
(6 133 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
120 m²
Dubai

bedroom2
flat120 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

**The Symphony by Imtiaz | Iconic Zaha Hadid Design in Meydan Horizon**2 Bedroom - 1294.60 sq ftFully Furnished15% Discount on Full PaymentAmenities :...

furnished
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Dubai
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CAPRI REALTY