SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 899 584 €
(12 082 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
240 m²
شارع الصكوك

bedroom4
flat240 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Trustway Properties is proud to present this exceptional Hotels and Residences at the pinnacle of Dubai's wellness revolution. Located in the prestigi...

Other
Age of the offer: 243days
Updated: 42days

Localities

شارع الصكوك
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties