SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
404 900 €
(5 954 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
68 m²
24. Sokak, Sümer Mahallesi

bedroom2
flat68 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

الشقة للبيع يقع في زيتين بورنو. زيتين بورنو هي منطقة تقع في الجانب الأوروبي من اسطنبول. تقع في الشمال الغربي من المدينة وتعتبر من أكثر مناطق اسطنبول ك...

Other
Age of the offer: 75days
Updated: 75days

Localities

24. Sokak, Sümer Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi