SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 626 900 €
(7 263 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
224 m²
Cumhuriyet ve Demokrasi Caddesi, Huzur Mahallesi

bedroom5
flat224 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

الشقة للبيع موجود في ليفنت. ليفنت هي ربع حي بشكتاش في اسطنبول. يقع الحي المالي في ليفنت بين اتيلير و مسلاك ، والذي بدوره ينتمي إلى منطقة شيشلي. يشكل "...

Other
Age of the offer: 82days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Cumhuriyet ve Demokrasi Caddesi, Huzur Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi