SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
100 302 €
(2 280 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
44 m²
ถนนเจ้าแม่กวนอิม

bedroom2
flat44 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Arise Condo At MahidolMahidol Road, Chiang MaiWe created the environment and design of this project from Lanna history. Ita€™s a€œVieng kum kama€, th...

furnished
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

ถนนเจ้าแม่กวนอิม
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Siam Real Estate