SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
35 184 €
(1 257 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
28 m²
ซอยรามอินทรา 3, แขวงอนุสาวรีย์

bedroom2
flat28 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Project : Lumpini Condo Town Ramintra - Laksi
GPS : https://goo.gl/maps/E6MXdyWUfZcJPTB99
Station : BTS-Wat Phra Sri Mahathat
Listing ID : CX-142658...

furnished
Age of the offer: 75days
Updated: 75days

Localities

ซอยรามอินทรา 3, แขวงอนุสาวรีย์
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Connex Property