SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
643 284 €
(6 245 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
103 m²
Pra Mathaux, Le Mouret

bedroomatypical
flat103 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

[b]Laissez-vous séduire par ce magnifique appartement en attique, baigné de lumière et entièrement rénové avec goût en 2021. Niché dans un environneme...

Other
Age of the offer: 44days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Pra Mathaux, Le Mouret
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Gérances Giroud SA