SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 026 916 €
(8 777 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
117 m²
Murtenstrasse, Bern

bedroomatypical
flat117 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Kapitalanlage oder zukünftiges Zuhause - 4.5 Zimmer Wohnung mit Garten in Bern BethlehemIn der Überbauung Acherli in Bern Bethlehem erwartet Sie eine ...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Murtenstrasse, Bern
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Swiss Property Icons GmbH