SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
425 000 €
(3 295 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
129 m²
CALLE PORT, Capdepera

bedroom3
flat129 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Dils Lucas Fox presents this exclusive penthouse of approximately 129 m² located in a quiet and well-maintained residential community in Capdepera, on...

Other
Age of the offer: 25days
Updated: 7days

Localities

CALLE PORT, Capdepera
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Lucas Fox Mallorca