SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
212 074 €
(2 905 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
73 m²
Osiedle Centrum D, Kraków

bedroom3
flat73 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż przestronne mieszkanie położone przy Placu Centralnym im. Ronalda Reagana w Krakowie. Lokal znajduje się na 4 piętrze budynku z windą. Dla...

floor:
4. floor of 5
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Osiedle Centrum D, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Livinder

Mateusz Rogozik