SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
122 296 €
(1 548 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
79 m²
Długa, gmina Kartuzy

bedroom3
flat79 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Prezentuję jedno z mieszkań w kameralnej inwestycji w centrum Kiełpina. Podana cena to oferta promocyjna zawierająca w sobie rabat

Other
Age of the offer: 440days
Updated: 440days

Localities

Długa, gmina Kartuzy
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ALB ALEKSANDER ŁYCZKOWSKI

Bogumiła Łyczkowska