SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
330 000 €
(2 797 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
118 m²
Derb El Baroud Hart Essoura, Marrakech ⵎⵕⵕⴰⴽⵡⵛ مراكش

bedroom2
flat118 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

BARNES Marrakech offers you a splendid apartment located in La Palmeraie, within a prestigious, 24/7 secure residence with a day and night guardian an...

furnished
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Derb El Baroud Hart Essoura, Marrakech ⵎⵕⵕⴰⴽⵡⵛ مراكش
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Maroc