List of offers
29
29
29
805 092 €
(6 823 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
118 m²
Rafaél E. Melgar, Puerto Morelos
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
118 m²
bathrooms
2+
BEACHFRONT CONDOS
Departamentos con vistas al mar o al manglar
Exclusivo desarrollo boutique de solo 36 residencias distribuidas en nueve niveles fr...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Swimming pool
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
View
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
10days
Updated:
9days
Report ad
Localities
Rafaél E. Melgar, Puerto Morelos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.