List of offers
15
15
15
760 000 €
(7 525 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
101 m²
Corso Giuseppe Mazzini, Sanremo
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
101 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Luxuriöse neue Wohnung mit 102 m² Wohnfläche und 47 m² Terrasse und Garten
Direkt am Meer mit Blick auf den Golf von Sanremo
In der neuen Wohnanla...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Air conditioning
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Terrace
View
Open living space
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
495days
Updated:
81days
Report ad
Localities
Corso Giuseppe Mazzini, Sanremo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.