SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
113 000 €
(1 766 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
64 m²
Boulevard Vauban, Valence

bedroom4
flat64 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Donovan Depoix vous propose: Vous recherchez un appartement au calme, sans vis-à-vis, tout en étant à moins de 10 minutes à pied de toute...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Boulevard Vauban, Valence
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France