SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
565 000 €
(6 890 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
82 m²
Boulevard Washington, Suresnes

bedroom3
flat82 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Suresnes - Belvédère - 3P - Balcon - Calme - Lumineux. Charmant appartement de 78,55 m² Loi Carrez, idéalement situé à proximité immédiate des transpo...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Boulevard Washington, Suresnes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AGENCES DE FRANCE