SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
116 500 €
(1 574 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
74 m²
Rue de Brest, Saint-Brieuc

bedroom5
flat74 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Geoffrey Marie vous propose: À vendre – Appartement 74 m² à Saint‑BrieucÀ deux pas du campus Mazier, cet appartement lumineux est parfait...

Other
Age of the offer: 18days
Updated: 18days

Localities

Rue de Brest, Saint-Brieuc
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France