SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
179 000 €
(5 114 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
35 m²
Square d'Angiviller, Rambouillet

bedroom2
flat35 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Adeline Plaisance vous propose: Charmant appartement type F2 située au rez-de-chaussée, en plein centre ville de Rambouillet proche de to...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Square d'Angiviller, Rambouillet
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France