SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 895 000 €
(15 994 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
181 m²
Rue Saint-Didier, Paris

bedroom6+
flat181 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

On the prestigious Avenue Raymond Poincaré, between the Place du Trocadéro and the Place Victor Hugo, DOLY is proud to exclusively present this except...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rue Saint-Didier, Paris
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DOLY