List of offers
18
18
18
359 000 €
(10 257 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
35 m²
Rue Masséna, Nice
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
35 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Nice // Carré d'Or - Rue Masséna : 2 ROOMS / RENOVATED / LOFT / HIGH FLOOR
In an early 20th century Nice building with elevator, well-kept common a...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Internet
Air conditioning
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Electric
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
164days
Updated:
2days
Report ad
Localities
Rue Masséna, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.