SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
295 000 €
(4 758 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
62 m²
Rue du Lac, Lyon

bedroom3
flat62 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Elodie Abrami vous propose: EXCLUSIVITÉ à Lyon 3ème, quartier PRÉFECTURE, découvrez ce charmant T3 de 62 m² avec balcon et cave, situé ru...

Other
Age of the offer: 30days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Rue du Lac, Lyon
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France