SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
430 000 €
(4 624 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
93 m²
Impasse du Point du Jour, Lyon

bedroom4
flat93 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Thomas Peyron vous propose: Appartement F4 terrasse avec parking et cave. Dans une résidence sécurisée, très bien entretenue et nichée au...

Other
Age of the offer: 44days
Updated: 24days

Localities

Impasse du Point du Jour, Lyon
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France