SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 360 000 €
(7 273 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
187 m²
Impasse Verse, La Ciotat

bedroom6+
flat187 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Terrasse en Ville presents this exceptional 17th-century duplex, in the historic heart of La Ciotat, just a stone's throw from the Old Port, the beach...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Impasse Verse, La Ciotat
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TERRASSE EN VILLE - La Ciotat