SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
109 000 €
(1 627 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
67 m²
Chemin du Puits, Dordives

bedroom5
flat67 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Rachel Masson vous propose: Appartement de caractère au 2ème et dernier étage – Centre historique de Ferrières-en-Gâtinais, à moins de 7 ...

Other
Age of the offer: 66days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Chemin du Puits, Dordives
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France