SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
220 000 €
(6 875 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
32 m²
Impasse Saint-Sauveur, Cogolin

bedroom3
flat32 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Bastien Francois vous propose: **Opportunité à Saisir : Charmant Appartement T3 avec Piscine à Cogolin**Vous rêvez de posséder un petit c...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Impasse Saint-Sauveur, Cogolin
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France