SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
615 000 €
(4 241 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
145 m²
Rue d'Aumale, Chantilly

bedroom6+
flat145 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Exclusivité DeClip immo. Nous vous proposons à la vente un très joli appartement de standing avec de belles prestations dans une maison classée au pat...

Gas
Age of the offer: 16days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Rue d'Aumale, Chantilly
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Declip Immo, Secteur Senlis- Chantilly Et Sa Région