SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
178 200 €
(2 314 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
77 m²
Rue Reiber, Barr

bedroom3
flat77 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Venez découvrir en exclusivité chez SORGEL Immobilier ce bel appartement 3 pièces d’environ 69,29 m2 habitables (77,54 m2 au sol), situé au 5ème et de...

Gas
Age of the offer: 81days
Updated: 73days

Localities

Rue Reiber, Barr
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Sorgel Immobilier