SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 050 000 €
(11 413 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
92 m²
Sentier du Bord de Mer

bedroom3
flat92 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in a prestigious residence, in a sought-after area close to shops and the sea, a beautiful 3-room apartment of about 92m² crossing, consisting...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Sentier du Bord de Mer
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AZUR'ESTATE