SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
850 000 €
(14 912 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
57 m²
Verginas, Agios Tychonos

bedroom1
flat57 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale: Modern one-bedroom apartment in a gated complex, located on the fourth floor of a prestigious 24-story building in Agios Tychonas. This prop...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 31days

Localities

Verginas, Agios Tychonos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home