SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
216 342 €
(3 278 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
66 m²
Općina Tar-Vabriga

bedroom3
flat66 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

TAR-VABRIGA – Funkcionalan 2S stan | Garažno mjesto | Nova zgrada s liftom

Na atraktivnoj lokaciji između Poreča i Novigrada, u mirnom i sve traženij...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceTerraceFloorKitchen appliancesPavementWooden floorNatural lightView

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Općina Tar-Vabriga
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mololongo Realestate

Zoran Stupar