SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
298 000 €
(4 448 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
67 m²
Grad Umag

bedroom2
flat67 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Prekrasan apartman smješten u bloku D

U vili D nalazi se stan ukupne površine 67,21 m², smješten na 1. katu zgrade. Stan ima unutarnju površinu od ...

Other
Age of the offer: 62days
Updated: 62days

Localities

Grad Umag
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alma Dom

Azra Valjevac