SUPA24
Living room; view, wood floor, natural light
Other
Kitchen; tile floor, natural light
186 750 €
(2 490 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
75 m²
Grad Rijeka

bedroom2
flat75 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Prodaje se moderno uređen stan na izvrsnoj lokaciji, svega 5 minuta hoda od samog centra Rijeka.

Stan je temeljito i kvalitetno adaptiran 2024. godi...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceFurnishedAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 88days
Updated: 88days

Localities

Grad Rijeka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Sendi Real Estate

Sendi Vinski