SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
308 700 €
(3 859 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
80 m²
Grad Poreč

bedroom3
flat80 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Smješten u mirnom i vrlo traženom području u blizini Poreč, ovaj moderan stan na prvom katu nudi savršen balans udobnosti, funkcionalnosti i zadivljuj...

Other
Age of the offer: 35days
Updated: 35days

Localities

Grad Poreč
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ALPHA LUXE GROUP REAL ESTATE

Marijana Budimir