SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
190 521 €
(2 443 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
78 m²
Rue N.-D.-de-Grâces

bedroom6+
flat78 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Condo offrant 2 chambres à coucher, espace de vie à aire ouverte convivial, ainsi qu'une cuisine fonctionnelle proposant beaucoup de rangement. Hall d...

Other
Age of the offer: 36days
Updated: 36days

Localities

Rue N.-D.-de-Grâces
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PROPRIO DIRECT