SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
51 000 €
(1 759 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
29 m²
Тънково

bedroom1
flat29 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
This bright and compact studio is located on the 6th floor of the Gerber 4 residential complex in the popular holiday resort So...

Other
Age of the offer: 65days
Updated: 58days

Localities

Тънково
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.