List of offers
10
10
10
41 778 €
(803 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
52 m²
RUA MORUBIXABA, São Paulo
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
52 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Excelente localização próximo ao estádio do Corinthians, 10 minutos do metrô Artur Alvin.
O apartamento possui uma planta otimizada e bem distribuí...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
25days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
RUA MORUBIXABA, São Paulo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.