SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
939 881 €
(6 713 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
140 m²
6a Avenida, Camboriú

bedroomatypical
flat140 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento Frente Mar à venda Balneário Camboriú na Barra Sul - Finamnete Mobiliado, Equipado e Decorado - 4 Dormitórios sendo 2 Suítes - 1 Vaga

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

6a Avenida, Camboriú
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2