SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
175 000 €
(5 833 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
30 m²
Kötschachtal, Gastein

bedroom1
flat30 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Einzigartige Chance auf eine Neubau-Etagenwohnung in 5640 Bad Gastein im Ortsteil Bad-Bruck: In sechs charmanten Wohnhäusern mit wenigen Einheiten gen...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Kötschachtal, Gastein
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES Real GmbH