SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
433 476 £
(3 905 £ / m²)
Sale
4
2+
111 m²
Palahia Street

bedroom4
flat111 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Back on the market due to NO FAULT of the property. OPPORTUNITY for a VA eligible buyer to assume a loan @ 2.625%! Welcome to your highly upgraded ho...

Other
Age of the offer: 49days
Updated: 17days

Localities

Palahia Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency | Oahu