SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
81 633 £
(555 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
147 m²
Ayaş

bedroom3
flat147 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقة من غرفتي نوم بإطلالة بانورامية على البحر للبيع في مرسين، إردملي
تتكون الشقة المعروضة للبيع في منطقة أياش، إردملي، من غرفتي نوم، وغرفة معيشة واسعة،...

Other
Age of the offer: 19days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Ayaş
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Antalya Homes