SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
345 616 £
(2 335 £ / m²)
Sale
4
2+
148 m²
Şölen Sokak, Yayalar Mahallesi

bedroom4
flat148 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

الشقة للبيع يقع في بنديك. بنديك هي منطقة تقع في الجانب الآسيوي من اسطنبول. تقع على ساحل بحر مرمرة وتشتهر بشواطئها الجميلة. بنديك هي منطقة سريعة التطور...

Other
Age of the offer: 80days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Şölen Sokak, Yayalar Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi