SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
462 348 £
(3 425 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
135 m²
Val-de-Ruz

bedroomatypical
flat135 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situé à Chézard-Saint-Martin dans un cadre paisible et verdoyant, ce très joli appartement de 4.5 pièces sur trois demi niveaux (Unité C sur les plans...

Other
Age of the offer: 47days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Val-de-Ruz
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

L'Atelier Immobilier Sàrl