SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
118 303 £
(23 661 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
5 m²
Sarnen

bedroomatypical
flat5 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

WATERFALL PARK / LAS TERRENASWaterfall Park is a residential complex designed to offer a sustainable and exclusive lifestyle. With a prime location, i...

Other
Age of the offer: 87days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Sarnen
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

VIA CAPITALE RD