SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
751 072 £
(8 076 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
93 m²
Eugensbergstrasse, Salenstein

bedroomatypical
flat93 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In Salenstein befindet sich diese exquisite 3.5-Zimmer-Wohnung, die ein wahres Juwel darstellt. Die Immobilie verfügt über 2 Schlafzimmer und 2 Badezi...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Eugensbergstrasse, Salenstein
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Properti AG