SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
137 279 £
(2 327 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
59 m²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan

bedroom3
flat59 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Audrey Todisco vous propose: Perpignan – Quartier Porte d’Espagne : Appartement T3 – 59 m² – Terrasse de 12 m² sans vis-à-vis – Place de ...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France