SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
271 969 £
(4 533 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
60 m²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom3
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Willy Carel vous propose: Situé à deux pas du Jardin des Plantes, ce bel appartement F2 d’environ 60 m² séduit par sa luminosité exceptio...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceSeparate kitchenSeparate toiletFurnishedView

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France