SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
86 478 £
(1 517 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
57 m²
شارع النصر

bedroom1
flat57 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover a new level of coastal living at Red Hills, one of the newest premium communities in Sahl Hasheesh 🌊Just a 5-minute walk to the beach, Red H...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development