SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
64 527 £
(679 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
95 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom2
flat95 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Atlantis Resort – Modern Resort Living in the Heart of HurghadaAtlantis Resort is a modern residential resort development in Hurghada designed to comb...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development